Lego Lee (1986)

Lego Lee (1986)

Other Name: 李國毅 / Lee Guo Yi / Li Guo Yi / Lee Lego / Lego Li / Li Lego

Age: 35

Birthday: January, 12, 1986

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode